Catalogus:

Waar

Fill in one of the fields below and find the correct articles:

Search for colour code

Brand:

Colour code


Where can I find the colour code?

ACURA
15
AIXAM
2
ALFA ROMEO
5,7,8,14,17,18,19
AMERICAN MOTORCORP
10,11,15
ASTON MARTIN
7,12
AUDI
14,17,18,19
AWD
11
BLMC
2,3,4,5,7,10,15,17
BMW
3,4,7,8
CHRYSLER
2,4,5,7,8,9,10
CITROEN
2,3,4,7,8,10
DACIA
7,10,19
DEAWOO
2
DAF
7,10,12
DAIHATSU
1,2,7,10,20,22
DE TOMASO
15,18
FERRARI
2,5,8,14,18,19
FIAT
2,3,4,5,10,14,18,19
FORD AMERICA
15
FORD EUROPA
2,3,4,7,8,10,15,17,18,22
FSO
4,7,10
GAZ(VOLGA)
18
GENERAL MOTORS
2,7,10,12,16,18,19,20,21
HONDA
3,10,15,18,22
HYUNDAI
2,7,10,13,15
INFINITI
7,10
INNOCENTI
8,10,13,18,19,22
ISUZU
2,7,10,13,15
IVECO
5
JAGUAR
2,4,5,12,13,15,22
KIA
10,15
LADA
4,5,8,17,18,19
LAMBORGHINI
18
LANCIA-AUTOBIANCHI
2,4,5,7,10,12,18
LAND ROVER
2,3,7,10,15,17
LEXUS
3,7,10,15
LOTUS
3,8,9,10
MAN
-
MASERATI
2,5,18
MAZDA 2,3,4,5,7,10,15
MERCEDES BENZ 2,3,8,10,12,15
MITSUBISHI 2,3,4,5,7,8,10,15
MOSKVITCH(SCALDIA) 14,18
NISSAN 2,4,5,7,8,10,15
OPEL 2,3,4,7,8,10
OTOSAN (FORD) 2,3,4,7,8,10,15,17,18,22
OYAK (RENAULT) 3,4,5,7,8,10,15,19
PEUGEOT 2,3,4,7,8,10
PIAGGIO -
PORSCHE 2,5,7,8,10,12,14,15
PROTON 2,7,10
RAL -
RENAULT 3,4,5,7,8,10,15,19
RENAULT RVI -
ROLLS ROYCE 3,5,8
ROVER 2,3,5,7,10,12,15,18,22
SAAB 3,4,8,10,15,16,17,20
SAO -
SATURN CORPORATION 19
SCANIA -
SEAT 3,8,10,17,18
SKODA 8,10,17
SSANGYONG 12,15
SUBARU/FUJI 1,2,3,7,8,10,11,15
SUZUKI 7,10,11,17,20,23,24
TALBOT 2,3,4,7,8,9,10,21
TOFA (FIAT) 2,3,4,5,10,14,18,19
TOYOTA 3,4,7,8,10,11,12,15,17,19,23
TOYOTA PORTUGAL 3,4,7,8,10,11,12,15,17,19,23
TRABANT 7
TRIUMPH 3,4,8,11,12,15
UMM (MOVAUTO) 4
VAUXHALL 1,2,4,5,8,9,10
VENTURI 3,8
VOLKSWAGEN 1,2,3,7,8,11,14,17,18,19
VOLKSWAGEN BRAZIL 1,2,3,7,8,11,14,17,18,19
VOLVO 2,3,7,8,10,11,12,15
YUGO/ZASTAVA

2,3,4,5,14,18