Catalogus:

Waar

Vul één van onderstaande velden in en vind de juiste artikelen:

Zoek op kleurcode

Merk:

Kleurcode


Waar kan ik de kleurcode vinden?

ACURA
15
AIXAM
2
ALFA ROMEO
5,7,8,14,17,18,19
AMERICAN MOTORCORP
10,11,15
ASTON MARTIN
7,12
AUDI
14,17,18,19
AWD
11
BLMC
2,3,4,5,7,10,15,17
BMW
3,4,7,8
CHRYSLER
2,4,5,7,8,9,10
CITROEN
2,3,4,7,8,10
DACIA
7,10,19
DEAWOO
2
DAF
7,10,12
DAIHATSU
1,2,7,10,20,22
DE TOMASO
15,18
FERRARI
2,5,8,14,18,19
FIAT
2,3,4,5,10,14,18,19
FORD AMERICA
15
FORD EUROPA
2,3,4,7,8,10,15,17,18,22
FSO
4,7,10
GAZ(VOLGA)
18
GENERAL MOTORS
2,7,10,12,16,18,19,20,21
HONDA
3,10,15,18,22
HYUNDAI
2,7,10,13,15
INFINITI
7,10
INNOCENTI
8,10,13,18,19,22
ISUZU
2,7,10,13,15
IVECO
5
JAGUAR
2,4,5,12,13,15,22
KIA
10,15
LADA
4,5,8,17,18,19
LAMBORGHINI
18
LANCIA-AUTOBIANCHI
2,4,5,7,10,12,18
LAND ROVER
2,3,7,10,15,17
LEXUS
3,7,10,15
LOTUS
3,8,9,10
MAN
-
MASERATI
2,5,18
MAZDA 2,3,4,5,7,10,15
MERCEDES BENZ 2,3,8,10,12,15
MITSUBISHI 2,3,4,5,7,8,10,15
MOSKVITCH(SCALDIA) 14,18
NISSAN 2,4,5,7,8,10,15
OPEL 2,3,4,7,8,10
OTOSAN (FORD) 2,3,4,7,8,10,15,17,18,22
OYAK (RENAULT) 3,4,5,7,8,10,15,19
PEUGEOT 2,3,4,7,8,10
PIAGGIO -
PORSCHE 2,5,7,8,10,12,14,15
PROTON 2,7,10
RAL -
RENAULT 3,4,5,7,8,10,15,19
RENAULT RVI -
ROLLS ROYCE 3,5,8
ROVER 2,3,5,7,10,12,15,18,22
SAAB 3,4,8,10,15,16,17,20
SAO -
SATURN CORPORATION 19
SCANIA -
SEAT 3,8,10,17,18
SKODA 8,10,17
SSANGYONG 12,15
SUBARU/FUJI 1,2,3,7,8,10,11,15
SUZUKI 7,10,11,17,20,23,24
TALBOT 2,3,4,7,8,9,10,21
TOFA (FIAT) 2,3,4,5,10,14,18,19
TOYOTA 3,4,7,8,10,11,12,15,17,19,23
TOYOTA PORTUGAL 3,4,7,8,10,11,12,15,17,19,23
TRABANT 7
TRIUMPH 3,4,8,11,12,15
UMM (MOVAUTO) 4
VAUXHALL 1,2,4,5,8,9,10
VENTURI 3,8
VOLKSWAGEN 1,2,3,7,8,11,14,17,18,19
VOLKSWAGEN BRAZIL 1,2,3,7,8,11,14,17,18,19
VOLVO 2,3,7,8,10,11,12,15
YUGO/ZASTAVA

2,3,4,5,14,18